SCHEDULES

Winter 2017/2018 Indoor Schedules

6/7 League Schedule

Team #1 - Jason Simons (white) Team #4 - Harish Patel (yellow)
Team #2 - Klaudia Bateman (orange) Team #5 - Michael Phipps (blue)
Team #3 - Todd Nay (green) Team #6 - Tim Brown (red)
     
Home Away Time Location
Saturday, December 2, 2017 - Scrimmage Day
SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #5 SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #3 11:00 AM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #1 SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #6 12:00 PM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #4 SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #2 1:00 PM MYERS PAVILLION
Saturday, December 9, 2017
SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #2 SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #6 11:00 AM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #3 SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #1 12:00 PM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #4 SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #5 1:00 PM MYERS PAVILLION
Saturday, December 16, 2017
SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #4 SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #1 11:00 AM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #3 SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #6 12:00 PM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #5 SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #2 1:00 PM MYERS PAVILLION
Saturday, January 6, 2018
SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #3 SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #2 11:00 AM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #6 SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #4 12:00 PM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #1 SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #5 1:00 PM MYERS PAVILLION
Saturday, January 13, 2018
SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #4 SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #3 11:00 AM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #1 SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #2 12:00 PM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #5 SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #6 1:00 PM MYERS PAVILLION
Saturday, January 20, 2018
SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #4 SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #5 11:00 AM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #3 SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #1 12:00 PM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #2 SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #6 1:00 PM MYERS PAVILLION
Saturday, January 27, 2018
SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #3 SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #6 11:00 AM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #4 SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #1 12:00 PM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #2 SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #5 1:00 PM MYERS PAVILLION
Saturday, February 3, 2018
SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #1 SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #5 11:00 AM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #2 SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #3 12:00 PM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #6 SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #4 1:00 PM MYERS PAVILLION
Saturday, February 10, 2018
SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #1 SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #6 11:00 AM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #5 SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #3 12:00 PM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #4 SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #2 1:00 PM MYERS PAVILLION
Saturday, February 24, 2018
SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #3 SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #4 11:00 AM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #5 SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #6 12:00 PM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #1 SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #2 1:00 PM MYERS PAVILLION
Saturday, March 3, 2018
SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #6 SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #1 11:00 AM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #3 SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #5 12:00 PM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #2 SBYSL (6/7) TEAM #4 1:00 PM MYERS PAVILLION

8/9 League Schedule

Team #1 - Jesper Gronvall (green) Team #3 - Warren Dungee (red)
Team #2 - N'Dinga Gaba (orange) Team #4 - Josh Lippy (blue)

 

Home Away Time Location
Saturday, December 2, 2017 - Scrimmage Day
SBYSL (8/9) TEAM #2 SBYSL (8/9) TEAM #1 2:15 PM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (8/9) TEAM #3 SBYSL (8/9) TEAM #4 5:30 PM MYERS PAVILLION
Saturday, December 9, 2017
SBYSL (8/9) TEAM #1 SBYSL (8/9) TEAM #3 2:15 PM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (8/9) TEAM #2 SBYSL (8/9) TEAM #4 4:30 PM MYERS PAVILLION
Saturday, December 16,2017
SBYSL (8/9) TEAM #2 SBYSL (8/9) TEAM #1 3:15 PM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (8/9) TEAM #3 SBYSL (8/9) TEAM #4 6:30 PM MYERS PAVILLION
Saturday, January 6, 2018
SBYSL (8/9) TEAM #1 SBYSL (8/9) TEAM #3 3:15 PM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (8/9) TEAM #2 SBYSL (8/9) TEAM #4 5:30 PM MYERS PAVILLION
Saturday, January 13, 2018
SBYSL (8/9) TEAM #4 SBYSL (8/9) TEAM #2 4:30 PM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (8/9) TEAM #3 SBYSL (8/9) TEAM #1 6:30 PM MYERS PAVILLION
Saturday, January 20, 2018
SBYSL (8/9) TEAM #1 SBYSL (8/9) TEAM #4 2:15 PM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (8/9) TEAM #2 SBYSL (8/9) TEAM #3 4:30 PM MYERS PAVILLION
Saturday, January 27, 2018
SBYSL (8/9) TEAM #3 SBYSL (8/9) TEAM #4 3:15 PM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (8/9) TEAM #1 SBYSL (8/9) TEAM #2 6:30 PM MYERS PAVILLION
Saturday, February 3, 2018
SBYSL (8/9) TEAM #1 SBYSL (8/9) TEAM #4 2:15 PM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (8/9) TEAM #2 SBYSL (8/9) TEAM #3 5:30 PM MYERS PAVILLION
Saturday, February 10, 2018
SBYSL (8/9) TEAM #3 SBYSL (8/9) TEAM #4 4:30 PM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (8/9) TEAM #1 SBYSL (8/9) TEAM #2 5:30 PM MYERS PAVILLION
Saturday, February 24, 2018 - Playoffs B
SBYSL (8/9) #1 TBD SBYSL (8/9) #4 TBD 2:15 PM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (8/9) #2 TBD SBYSL (8/9) #3 TBD 3:15 PM MYERS PAVILLION
Saturday, March 3, 2018 - Playoffs
SBYSL (8/9) Loser 2:15 B SBYSL (8/9) Loser 3:15 B 5:30 PM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (8/9) Winner 2:15 B SBYSL (8/9) Winner 3:15 B 6:30 PM MYERS PAVILLION

10-13 League Schedule

Team #1 - Tiffany Harlow (white) Team #4 - Pat Kim (red)
Team #2 - Neil Konstantoulas (blue) Team #5 - Warren Dungee (green)
Team #3 - Melvin Hunt (yellow) Team #6 - Jonathan Manley (orange)

 

Home Away Time Location
Saturday, December 2, 2017 - Scrimmage Day
SBYSL (10/13) TEAM #1 SBYSL (10/13) TEAM #2 3:15 PM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (10/13) TEAM #5 SBYSL (10/13) TEAM #4 4:30 PM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (10/13) TEAM #3 SBYSL (10/13) TEAM #6 6:30 PM MYERS PAVILLION
Saturday, December 9, 2017
SBYSL (10/13) TEAM #1 SBYSL (10/13) TEAM #3 3:15 PM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (10/13) TEAM #2 SBYSL (10/13) TEAM #5 5:30 PM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (10/13) TEAM #4 SBYSL (10/13) TEAM #6 6:30 PM MYERS PAVILLION
Saturday, December 16, 2017
SBYSL (10/13) TEAM #2 SBYSL (10/13) TEAM #6 2:15 PM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (10/13) TEAM #3 SBYSL (10/13) TEAM #5 4:30 PM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (10/13) TEAM #1 SBYSL (10/13) TEAM #4 5:30 PM MYERS PAVILLION
Saturday, January 6, 2018
SBYSL (10/13) TEAM #6 SBYSL (10/13) TEAM #4 2:15 PM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (10/13) TEAM #3 SBYSL (10/13) TEAM #2 4:30 PM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (10/13) TEAM #5 SBYSL (10/13) TEAM #1 6:30 PM MYERS PAVILLION
Saturday, January 13, 2018
SBYSL (10/13) TEAM #3 SBYSL (10/13) TEAM #4 2:15 PM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (10/13) TEAM #1 SBYSL (10/13) TEAM #6 3:15 PM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (10/13) TEAM #2 SBYSL (10/13) TEAM #5 5:30 PM MYERS PAVILLION
Saturday, January 20, 2018
SBYSL (10/13) TEAM #5 SBYSL (10/13) TEAM #6 3:15 PM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (10/13) TEAM #2 SBYSL (10/13) TEAM #4 5:30 PM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (10/13) TEAM #1 SBYSL (10/13) TEAM #3 6:30 PM MYERS PAVILLION
Saturday, January 27, 2018
SBYSL (10/13) TEAM #6 SBYSL (10/13) TEAM #3 2:15 PM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (10/13) TEAM #2 SBYSL (10/13) TEAM #4 4:30 PM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (10/13) TEAM #5 SBYSL (10/13) TEAM #1 5:30 PM MYERS PAVILLION
Saturday, February 3, 2018 - REVISED
SBYSL (10/13) TEAM #5 SBYSL (10/13) TEAM #4 3:15 PM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (10/13) TEAM #3 SBYSL (10/13) TEAM #6 4:30 PM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (10/13) TEAM #2 SBYSL (10/13) TEAM #1 6:30 PM MYERS PAVILLION
Saturday, February 10, 2018
SBYSL (10/13) TEAM #1 SBYSL (10/13) TEAM #4 2:15 PM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (10/13) TEAM #6 SBYSL (10/13) TEAM #2 3:15 PM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (10/13) TEAM #3 SBYSL (10/13) TEAM #5 6:30 PM MYERS PAVILLION
Saturday, February 24, 2018 - Playoffs C
SBYSL (10/13) #1 TBD SBYSL (10/13) #4 TBD 4:30 PM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (10/13) #5 TBD SBYSL (10/13) #6 TBD 5:30 PM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (10/13) #2 TBD SBYSL (10/13) #3 TBD 6:30 PM MYERS PAVILLION
Saturday, March 3, 2018 - Playoffs
SBYSL (10/13) #5 SBYSL (10/13) #6 2:15 PM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (10/13) Loser 4:30 C SBYSL (10/13) Loser 6:30 C 3:15 PM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (10/13) Winner 4:30 C SBYSL (10/13) Winner 6:30 C 4:30 PM MYERS PAVILLION

14-17 League Schedule

Team #1 - Pat Selba (red) Team #3 - Amy Boyd (green)
Team #2 - Nick Bowers (orange) Team #4 - David Scharff (blue)

 

Home Away Time Location
Saturday, December 2, 2017 - Scrimmage Day
SBYSL (14/17) TEAM #1 SBYSL (14/17) TEAM #2 9:00 AM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (14/17) TEAM #3 SBYSL (14/17) TEAM #4 10:00 AM MYERS PAVILLION
Saturday, December 9, 2017
SBYSL (14/17) TEAM #2 SBYSL (14/17) TEAM #4 9:00 AM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (14/17) TEAM #3 SBYSL (14/17) TEAM #1 10:00 AM MYERS PAVILLION
Saturday, December 16, 2017
SBYSL (14/17) TEAM #4 SBYSL (14/17) TEAM #1 9:00 AM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (14/17) TEAM #3 SBYSL (14/17) TEAM #2 10:00 AM MYERS PAVILLION
Saturday, January 6, 2018
SBYSL (14/17) TEAM #3 SBYSL (14/17) TEAM #4 9:00 AM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (14/17) TEAM #1 SBYSL (14/17) TEAM #2 10:00 AM MYERS PAVILLION
Saturday, January 13, 2018
SBYSL (14/17) TEAM #4 SBYSL (14/17) TEAM #2 9:00 AM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (14/17) TEAM #1 SBYSL (14/17) TEAM #3 10:00 AM MYERS PAVILLION
Saturday, January 20, 2018
SBYSL (14/17) TEAM #3 SBYSL (14/17) TEAM #2 9:00 AM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (14/17) TEAM #1 SBYSL (14/17) TEAM #4 10:00 AM MYERS PAVILLION
Saturday, January 27, 2018
SBYSL (14/17) TEAM #2 SBYSL (14/17) TEAM #1 9:00 AM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (14/17) TEAM #4 SBYSL (14/17) TEAM #3 10:00 AM MYERS PAVILLION
Saturday, February 3, 2018
SBYSL (14/17) TEAM #1 SBYSL (14/17) TEAM #3 9:00 AM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (14/17) TEAM #2 SBYSL (14/17) TEAM #4 10:00 AM MYERS PAVILLION
Saturday, February 10, 2018
SBYSL (14/17) TEAM #2 SBYSL (14/17) TEAM #3 9:00 AM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (14/17) TEAM #4 SBYSL (14/17) TEAM #1 10:00 AM MYERS PAVILLION
Saturday, February 24, 2018 - Playoffs A
SBYSL (14/17) #1 TBD SBYSL (14/17) #4 TBD 9:00 AM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (14/17) #2 TBD SBYSL (14/17) #3 TBD 10:00 AM MYERS PAVILLION
Saturday, March 3, 2018 - Playoffs
SBYSL (14/17) Loser 9am A SBYSL (14/17) Loser 10am A 9:00 AM MYERS PAVILLION
SBYSL (14/17) Winner 9am A SBYSL (14/17) Winner 10am A 10:00 AM MYERS PAVILLION